Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Julie Ziegler Invitational
Venue: Bismarck Gymnastics Academy |
Bismarck Gymnastics Academy | |
- |
Mandan Christmas Meet
Venue: Dakota Star Gymnastics |
Dakota Star Gymnastics | |
- |
Mandan Meet
Venue: Dakota Star Gymnastics |
Dakota Star Gymnastics | |
- |
Jamestown Invitational
Venue: Jamestown Gymnastics Club |
Jamestown Gymnastics Club | |
- |
Fargo Invitational
Venue: American Gold High School Training Center |
American Gold High School Training Center | |
- |
Fargo Meet
Venue: American Gold High School Training Center |
American Gold High School Training Center | |
- |
Mandan Superstar Meet-Day 2
Venue: Dakota Star Gymnastics |
Dakota Star Gymnastics | |
- |
Minot Meet
Venue: Minot Auditorium |
Minot Auditorium | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Gymnastics State Meet
Venue: Dickinson High School |
Dickinson High School |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Teah Schulte | 12 | |
Taylor Thueson | 11 | |
Makayla Wiedenmeyer | 11 | |
Mckenna Brosz | 11 | |
Cortney Krueger | 11 | |
Bree Wilmes | 10 | |
EmmaLee Hoskins | 10 | |
Haley Nelson | 9 | |
Peyton Holje | 9 | |
Stella Dowhy | 8 | |
Bentleigh Trapp | 7 | |
Molly Zeltinger | 7 | |
Cloey Kraljic | 7 |
Name |
Position |
Rachel Johnson Krug | Coach |
Sarah Feist | Assistant Coach |
Linda Grina | Assistant Coach |
Gina Schulte | Assistant Coach |
Cassity Winnenbach | Assistant Coach |
Sharon Espeland | Assistant Principal |
Mark Murdock | Assistant Principal |
Sanford Orthopedics & Sports Medicine | Sports Medicine |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Julie Ziegler Invitational
Venue: Bismarck Gymnastics Academy |
Bismarck Gymnastics Academy | |
- |
Mandan Christmas Meet
Venue: Dakota Star Gymnastics |
Dakota Star Gymnastics | |
- |
Mandan Meet
Venue: Dakota Star Gymnastics |
Dakota Star Gymnastics | |
- |
Jamestown Invitational
Venue: Jamestown Gymnastics Club |
Jamestown Gymnastics Club | |
- |
Fargo Invitational
Venue: American Gold High School Training Center |
American Gold High School Training Center | |
- |
Fargo Meet
Venue: American Gold High School Training Center |
American Gold High School Training Center | |
- |
Mandan Superstar Meet-Day 2
Venue: Dakota Star Gymnastics |
Dakota Star Gymnastics | |
- |
Minot Meet
Venue: Minot Auditorium |
Minot Auditorium | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Gymnastics State Meet
Venue: Dickinson High School |
Dickinson High School |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Teah Schulte | 12 | |
Taylor Thueson | 11 | |
Makayla Wiedenmeyer | 11 | |
Mckenna Brosz | 11 | |
Cortney Krueger | 11 | |
Bree Wilmes | 10 | |
EmmaLee Hoskins | 10 | |
Haley Nelson | 9 | |
Peyton Holje | 9 | |
Stella Dowhy | 8 | |
Bentleigh Trapp | 7 | |
Molly Zeltinger | 7 | |
Cloey Kraljic | 7 |
Name |
Position |
Rachel Johnson Krug | Coach |
Sarah Feist | Assistant Coach |
Linda Grina | Assistant Coach |
Gina Schulte | Assistant Coach |
Cassity Winnenbach | Assistant Coach |
Sharon Espeland | Assistant Principal |
Mark Murdock | Assistant Principal |
Sanford Orthopedics & Sports Medicine | Sports Medicine |