Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Dickinson-GFKR
Venue: Dickinson |
Dickinson | |
- |
Dickinson Invite
Venue: Dickinson High School |
Dickinson High School | |
- |
Julie Ziegler Invitational
Venue: Bismarck Gymnastics Academy |
Bismarck Gymnastics Academy | |
- |
Mandan Christmas Meet
Venue: Dakota Star Gymnastics |
Dakota Star Gymnastics | |
- |
Dickinson Invite
Venue: Dickinson High School |
Dickinson High School | |
- |
Fargo Invitational
Venue: American Gold High School Training Center |
American Gold High School Training Center | |
- |
Fargo Meet
Venue: American Gold High School Training Center |
American Gold High School Training Center | |
- |
Mandan Superstar Meet-Day 1
Venue: Dakota Star Gymnastics |
Dakota Star Gymnastics | |
- |
Dickinson Meet
Venue: Dickinson High School |
Dickinson High School | |
- |
Dickinson Meet
Venue: Dickinson High School |
Dickinson High School | |
- |
Minot Meet
Venue: Minot Auditorium |
Minot Auditorium | |
- |
Jamestown Invite
Venue: Jamestown Gymnastics Club |
Jamestown Gymnastics Club | |
- |
Grand Forks Invitational
Venue: Red River Valley Gymnastics |
Red River Valley Gymnastics | |
- |
2024 ND State Tournament
Venue: Dickinson High School |
Dickinson High School | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Gymnastics State Meet
Venue: Dickinson High School |
Dickinson High School |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Brooke Dolyniuk | 10 | |
Elizabeth Karsky | 9 | |
Rylee Olson | 12 | |
Aspen Roadarmel | 10 | |
Samantha Simnioniw | 10 | |
Megan Sitter | 7 | |
Reygan Strommen | 9 | |
Brooklyn Wariner | 10 | |
Victoria Whittlesey | 9 |
Name |
Position |
Casey Berry | Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Dickinson-GFKR
Venue: Dickinson |
Dickinson | |
- |
Dickinson Invite
Venue: Dickinson High School |
Dickinson High School | |
- |
Julie Ziegler Invitational
Venue: Bismarck Gymnastics Academy |
Bismarck Gymnastics Academy | |
- |
Mandan Christmas Meet
Venue: Dakota Star Gymnastics |
Dakota Star Gymnastics | |
- |
Dickinson Invite
Venue: Dickinson High School |
Dickinson High School | |
- |
Fargo Invitational
Venue: American Gold High School Training Center |
American Gold High School Training Center | |
- |
Fargo Meet
Venue: American Gold High School Training Center |
American Gold High School Training Center | |
- |
Mandan Superstar Meet-Day 1
Venue: Dakota Star Gymnastics |
Dakota Star Gymnastics | |
- |
Dickinson Meet
Venue: Dickinson High School |
Dickinson High School | |
- |
Dickinson Meet
Venue: Dickinson High School |
Dickinson High School | |
- |
Minot Meet
Venue: Minot Auditorium |
Minot Auditorium | |
- |
Jamestown Invite
Venue: Jamestown Gymnastics Club |
Jamestown Gymnastics Club | |
- |
Grand Forks Invitational
Venue: Red River Valley Gymnastics |
Red River Valley Gymnastics | |
- |
2024 ND State Tournament
Venue: Dickinson High School |
Dickinson High School | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Gymnastics State Meet
Venue: Dickinson High School |
Dickinson High School |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Brooke Dolyniuk | 10 | |
Elizabeth Karsky | 9 | |
Rylee Olson | 12 | |
Aspen Roadarmel | 10 | |
Samantha Simnioniw | 10 | |
Megan Sitter | 7 | |
Reygan Strommen | 9 | |
Brooklyn Wariner | 10 | |
Victoria Whittlesey | 9 |
Name |
Position |
Casey Berry | Coach |