Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Hillsboro Open
Venue: Goose River Golf Course |
Goose River Golf Course | |
- |
Augustana Twilight
Venue: Sioux Falls |
Sioux Falls | |
- |
Leonard Golf Course
Venue: Leonard Country Club |
Leonard Country Club | |
- |
Bluestem Lights
Venue: Bluestem |
Bluestem | |
- |
Central Cass Open
Venue: Cottonwood Golf Course |
Cottonwood Golf Course | |
- |
Enderlin Open
Venue: Enderlin Golf Course |
Enderlin Golf Course | |
- |
Grand Forks Border Battle
Venue: Grand Forks Central |
Grand Forks Central | |
- |
Hawley Open
Venue: Hawley |
Hawley | |
- |
Sargent Co Open
Venue: Forman Country Club |
Forman Country Club | |
- |
Class B East Region
Venue: Cooperstown Country Club |
Cooperstown Country Club | |
- |
2023 NDHSAA Class B Girls Cross Country State Meet
Venue: Parkhurst Recreation Area |
Parkhurst Recreation Area |
Name |
Grade |
Jocelyn Beyer | 9 |
Grace Cook | 9 |
Peyton Gette | 12 |
Allyson Goodmanson | 12 |
Ashley Haas | 10 |
Molly Hahn | 8 |
Lexi Ogren | 11 |
Carly Pearson | 12 |
Taryn Roesler | 9 |
Zoe Richard | 9 |
Elyanna Schmitz | 11 |
Olivia Solhjem | 12 |
Name |
Position |
Josh Roberts | Coach |
Harry Clark | Assistant Coach |
Leighton Fitch | Assistant Coach |
Carrie Roberts | Assistant Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Hillsboro Open
Venue: Goose River Golf Course |
Goose River Golf Course | |
- |
Augustana Twilight
Venue: Sioux Falls |
Sioux Falls | |
- |
Leonard Golf Course
Venue: Leonard Country Club |
Leonard Country Club | |
- |
Bluestem Lights
Venue: Bluestem |
Bluestem | |
- |
Central Cass Open
Venue: Cottonwood Golf Course |
Cottonwood Golf Course | |
- |
Enderlin Open
Venue: Enderlin Golf Course |
Enderlin Golf Course | |
- |
Grand Forks Border Battle
Venue: Grand Forks Central |
Grand Forks Central | |
- |
Hawley Open
Venue: Hawley |
Hawley | |
- |
Sargent Co Open
Venue: Forman Country Club |
Forman Country Club | |
- |
Class B East Region
Venue: Cooperstown Country Club |
Cooperstown Country Club | |
- |
2023 NDHSAA Class B Girls Cross Country State Meet
Venue: Parkhurst Recreation Area |
Parkhurst Recreation Area |
Name |
Grade |
Jocelyn Beyer | 9 |
Grace Cook | 9 |
Peyton Gette | 12 |
Allyson Goodmanson | 12 |
Ashley Haas | 10 |
Molly Hahn | 8 |
Lexi Ogren | 11 |
Carly Pearson | 12 |
Taryn Roesler | 9 |
Zoe Richard | 9 |
Elyanna Schmitz | 11 |
Olivia Solhjem | 12 |
Name |
Position |
Josh Roberts | Coach |
Harry Clark | Assistant Coach |
Leighton Fitch | Assistant Coach |
Carrie Roberts | Assistant Coach |