Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Larimore Invitational
Venue: Larimore Golf Course |
Larimore Golf Course | |
- |
Maroon and Gold Invitational
Venue: Grafton |
Grafton | |
- |
Jason Shephard Invitational
Venue: Cavalier Golf Course |
Cavalier Golf Course | |
- |
Langdon Invitational
Venue: Langdon Country Club |
Langdon Country Club | |
- |
Harvey Hope Invitational
Venue: Langdon Country Club |
Langdon Country Club | |
- |
Border Battle
Venue: Lincoln Park |
Lincoln Park | |
- |
Rugby Invitational
Venue: Rugby GC |
Rugby GC | |
- |
G"Ott" Courage
Venue: Cooperstown Bible Camp |
Cooperstown Bible Camp | |
- |
Cooperstown Cookie Meet
Venue: Cooperstown Bible Camp |
Cooperstown Bible Camp | |
- |
Class B East Region
Venue: Cooperstown Country Club |
Cooperstown Country Club | |
- |
2023 NDHSAA Class B Boys Cross Country State Meet
Venue: Parkhurst Recreation Area |
Parkhurst Recreation Area |
Name |
Grade |
Owen Crosby | 10 |
Nash Fitzsimonds | 8 |
Gunder Kemp | 10 |
Mason Heller | 11 |
James Gagner | 9 |
Zander Duerre | 8 |
Bjorn Evenson | 10 |
Preston Emerson | 10 |
Fletcher Kemp | 8 |
Name |
Position |
Bill Crosby | Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Larimore Invitational
Venue: Larimore Golf Course |
Larimore Golf Course | |
- |
Maroon and Gold Invitational
Venue: Grafton |
Grafton | |
- |
Jason Shephard Invitational
Venue: Cavalier Golf Course |
Cavalier Golf Course | |
- |
Langdon Invitational
Venue: Langdon Country Club |
Langdon Country Club | |
- |
Harvey Hope Invitational
Venue: Langdon Country Club |
Langdon Country Club | |
- |
Border Battle
Venue: Lincoln Park |
Lincoln Park | |
- |
Rugby Invitational
Venue: Rugby GC |
Rugby GC | |
- |
G"Ott" Courage
Venue: Cooperstown Bible Camp |
Cooperstown Bible Camp | |
- |
Cooperstown Cookie Meet
Venue: Cooperstown Bible Camp |
Cooperstown Bible Camp | |
- |
Class B East Region
Venue: Cooperstown Country Club |
Cooperstown Country Club | |
- |
2023 NDHSAA Class B Boys Cross Country State Meet
Venue: Parkhurst Recreation Area |
Parkhurst Recreation Area |
Name |
Grade |
Owen Crosby | 10 |
Nash Fitzsimonds | 8 |
Gunder Kemp | 10 |
Mason Heller | 11 |
James Gagner | 9 |
Zander Duerre | 8 |
Bjorn Evenson | 10 |
Preston Emerson | 10 |
Fletcher Kemp | 8 |
Name |
Position |
Bill Crosby | Coach |