Wrestling Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
February 1, 2020 Larimore Invitational Larimore High School 9:00am
February 1, 2020 Lee Wolf Tournament Aberdeen Central HS 9:00am
February 1, 2020 Fertile Beltrami Tournament Fertile-Beltrami 10:00am
February 1, 2020 Jamestown High School @ Aberdeen Central HS Aberdeen Central HS 10:00am
February 4, 2020 Valley City @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:00pm
February 4, 2020 Fargo South @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 7:00pm
February 4, 2020 St. Mary's @ New Salem-Almont New Salem/Almont HS 7:00pm
February 6, 2020 West Fargo High School @ Fargo South Fargo South High School 7:00pm
February 6, 2020 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 7:00pm
February 6, 2020 Bismarck High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 7:00pm
February 6, 2020 Grand Forks Central High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:00pm
February 6, 2020 Minot @ Turtle Mountain Community High School (TMCHS) Turtle Mountain Comm HS 7:00pm
February 6, 2020 Fargo North @ Grand Forks Red River JV Grand Forks Red River 7:00pm
February 6, 2020 Fargo North @ GFRR Roughriders Grand Forks Red River 7:00pm
February 7, 2020 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Valley City Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center 6:30pm
February 7, 2020 Fargo Davies High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds DL Sports Center 7:00pm
February 7, 2020 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Fargo North Fargo North High School 7:00pm
February 7, 2020 Jamestown High School @ Valley City Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center 7:30pm
February 8, 2020 Region 3 Duals Kenmare High School 9:00am
February 8, 2020 Region 1 Dual Tournament Ashley High School 10:00am
February 8, 2020 Region 2 duals Carrington High School 10:00am
February 8, 2020 Region 4 Duals Bowman County High School 11:00am
February 8, 2020 Beulah-Hazen @ Bowman Co. Bulldogs Bowman County High School 11:00am
February 8, 2020 Bismarck Century High School @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 1:00pm
February 8, 2020 Bismarck Century High School @ Williston Rough Rider Center - Watford City 3:00pm
February 8, 2020 GFRR Roughriders @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 7:00pm
February 15, 2020 2020 NDHSAA Class B, Region 1 Individual Wrestling Tournament LaMoure High School 8:00am
February 15, 2020 2020 NDHSAA Class B, Region 2 Individual Wrestling Tournament Central Cass High School 8:00am
February 15, 2020 2020 NDHSAA Class B, Region 3 Individual Wrestling Tournament Tioga High School 8:00am
February 15, 2020 2020 NDHSAA Class B, Region 4 Individual Wrestling Tournament Killdeer High School 8:00am
February 15, 2020 2020 NDHSAA Class A, East Region Individual Wrestling Tournament Wahpeton High School 8:00am
February 15, 2020 2020 NDHSAA Class A, West Region Individual Wrestling Tournament Watford City 8:00am
February 20, 2020 2020 NDHSAA Class B Wrestling Team Dual State Tournament Fargodome 11:00am
February 20, 2020 TBD @ TBD FARGODOME 11:00am
February 20, 2020 TBD @ TBD FARGODOME 11:00am
February 20, 2020 TBD @ TBD FARGODOME 11:00am
February 20, 2020 TBD @ TBD FARGODOME 11:00am
February 20, 2020 2020 NDHSAA Class A Wrestling Team Dual State Tournament Fargodome 1:30pm
February 20, 2020 2020 NDHSAA Class A Wrestling Individual State Tournament Fargodome 1:30pm
February 20, 2020 2020 NDHSAA Class B Wrestling Individual State Tournament Fargodome 1:30pm
February 20, 2020 TBD @ TBD FARGODOME 1:30pm
February 20, 2020 TBD @ TBD FARGODOME 1:30pm
February 20, 2020 TBD @ TBD FARGODOME 1:30pm
February 20, 2020 TBD @ TBD FARGODOME 1:30pm
February 21, 2020 TBD @ TBD FARGODOME 12:30pm
February 21, 2020 TBD @ TBD FARGODOME 12:30pm
February 21, 2020 TBD @ TBD FARGODOME 12:30pm
February 21, 2020 TBD @ TBD FARGODOME 12:30pm
February 21, 2020 TBD @ TBD FARGODOME 2:00pm
February 21, 2020 TBD @ TBD FARGODOME 2:00pm

Showing 251-300 out of 308