Wrestling Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 21, 2020 Oakes @ Central Cass Central Cass High School 5:30pm
January 21, 2020 Bismarck JV @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 6:00pm
January 21, 2020 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Valley City Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center 7:00pm
January 23, 2020 Watford City @ West Fargo JV Jamestown High School 4:30pm
January 23, 2020 DLB Quad Burlington School 5:00pm
January 23, 2020 Turtle Mountain Community High School (TMCHS) @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Karlgaard 6:00pm
January 23, 2020 Lisbon, EEK, and Lamoure Tri. Lisbon High School 6:00pm
January 23, 2020 Watford City @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 6:00pm
January 23, 2020 GFRR Roughriders @ Fargo South Fargo South High School 7:00pm
January 23, 2020 Dickinson @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 7:00pm
January 23, 2020 Bishop Ryan @ Velva Velva High School 7:00pm
January 23, 2020 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:00pm
January 23, 2020 Mandan High School @ Minot Magic City Campus 7:00pm
January 23, 2020 West Fargo High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 7:30pm
January 24, 2020 Hettinger/Scranton/Bison, SD @ New Salem-Almont New Salem High School 4:00pm
January 24, 2020 Fargo Duals at Davies and West Fargo Fargo Davies 5:00pm
January 24, 2020 Lisbon Storhaugh Tournament Lisbon High School 5:00pm
January 24, 2020 Bowman Co. Bulldogs @ New Salem-Almont New Salem High School 5:00pm
January 24, 2020 Beulah-Hazen @ New Salem-Almont New Salem/Almont HS 5:00pm
January 24, 2020 Hettinger/Scranton/Bison, SD @ Beulah-Hazen New Salem High School 7:00pm
January 24, 2020 Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central @ Northern Lights Rolla High School 7:00pm
January 25, 2020 Beulah-Hazen @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 8:00am
January 25, 2020 Northern Lights Invitational Rolla High School 10:00am
January 25, 2020 Killdeer Tournament Killdeer High School 7:00pm
January 25, 2020 Killdeer Tourney Killdeer High School 7:00pm
January 28, 2020 RR/TRF/Blackduck/Roseau Quad Grand Forks Red River 4:00pm
January 28, 2020 Hettinger/Scranton/Bison, SD @ Bowman Co. Bulldogs Bowman County High School 5:00pm
January 28, 2020 Killdeer @ Bowman Co. Bulldogs Bowman High School 5:00pm
January 28, 2020 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Central Cass Central Cass High School 6:00pm
January 28, 2020 Linton/HMB Lions @ Oakes Oakes High School 6:00pm
January 28, 2020 Hettinger/Scranton/Bison, SD @ Killdeer Bowman County High School 7:00pm
January 28, 2020 Fargo Davies High School @ Moorhead Moorhead High School 7:00pm
January 30, 2020 Devils Lake/West Fargo/Carrington Triangular DL Sports Center 5:00pm
January 30, 2020 Napoleon Triangular Napoleon High School 6:00pm
January 30, 2020 Linton Quad Linton High School 6:00pm
January 30, 2020 Fargo South @ Valley City Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center 7:00pm
January 30, 2020 Minot @ Bismarck Legacy High School Legacy High School 7:00pm
January 30, 2020 Tioga Triangular Ray High School 7:00pm
January 30, 2020 Fargo Davies High School @ Fargo North Fargo North High School 7:00pm
January 30, 2020 Grand Forks Central High School @ Wahpeton High School Grand Forks Central 7:00pm
January 30, 2020 Velva @ Williams Co. Firestorm Ray High School 7:00pm
January 30, 2020 St. Mary's @ Williston Williston 7:00pm
January 31, 2020 Central Cass @ Larimore Larimore High School 5:00pm
January 31, 2020 Beulah-Hazen @ New Salem-Almont New Salem High School 5:00pm
January 31, 2020 Dickinson @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Karlgaard 7:00pm
January 31, 2020 East-West New Salem High School 7:00pm
January 31, 2020 Jamestown High School @ Mandan High School Mandan Middle School 7:00pm
January 31, 2020 MonDak @ Larimore Larimore 7:00pm
January 31, 2020 E/W New Salem High School 7:00pm
February 1, 2020 Beulah-Hazen @ New Salem-Almont New Salem/Almont HS 8:00am

Showing 201-250 out of 308