Wrestling Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 9, 2020 BR/WC/DLB-LC Triangular Bishop Ryan High School 5:00pm
January 9, 2020 New Salem-Almont @ Killdeer Killdeer 5:00pm
January 9, 2020 Beulah-Hazen @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 5:00pm
January 9, 2020 Harvey/Wells County @ Central Cass Central Cass High School 5:30pm
January 9, 2020 Carrington Cardinals @ Central Cass Central Cass High School 5:30pm
January 9, 2020 Rugby @ Stanley High School Velva High School 6:00pm
January 9, 2020 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 7:00pm
January 9, 2020 Bismarck High School @ Bismarck Legacy High School Legacy High School 7:00pm
January 9, 2020 Lisbon @ South Border Mustangs Wishek High School 7:00pm
January 9, 2020 Velva Triangular Velva High School 7:00pm
January 9, 2020 Rugby @ Velva Velva High School 7:00pm
January 9, 2020 Minot @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 7:00pm
January 9, 2020 Carrington Cardinals @ Harvey/Wells County Central Cass High School 7:00pm
January 10, 2020 Bismarck Rotary Bismarck Civic Center 12:00am
January 10, 2020 Beulah-Hazen @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Civic Center 5:00pm
January 10, 2020 Central Cass Letterman's Tournament Central Cass High School 6:00pm
January 10, 2020 Miles City Cowboy Invite Miles City Cowboy Tourn 7:00pm
January 10, 2020 Miles City Cowboy Classic Miles City High School 7:00pm
January 11, 2020 Beulah-Hazen @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Civic Center 8:00am
January 14, 2020 MonDak @ Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central Kenmare High School 5:00pm
January 14, 2020 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 6:00pm
January 14, 2020 Oakes @ Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm Thunder Ellendale High School 7:00pm
January 14, 2020 Britton-Hecla @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 7:00pm
January 16, 2020 Bismarck Century High School @ Turtle Mountain Community High School (TMCHS) Bismarck St. Mary's 4:30pm
January 16, 2020 Turtle Mountain Community High School (TMCHS) @ St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 4:30pm
January 16, 2020 Bishop Ryan @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 5:00pm
January 16, 2020 Bismarck Century High School @ St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 6:00pm
January 16, 2020 Central Cass @ Rugby Rugby High School 6:00pm
January 16, 2020 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Crookston High School Hillsboro High School 6:00pm
January 16, 2020 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ Lisbon Lisbon High School 7:00pm
January 16, 2020 Fargo Davies High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:00pm
January 16, 2020 Fargo South @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 7:00pm
January 16, 2020 Devils Lake Firebirds @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 7:00pm
January 16, 2020 Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm Thunder @ South Border Mustangs Ashley High School 7:00pm
January 16, 2020 Rugby Quad Rugby High School 7:00pm
January 16, 2020 Wahpeton High School @ Fargo North Fargo North High School 7:00pm
January 16, 2020 Linton/HMB Lions @ Rugby Rugby High School 7:00pm
January 16, 2020 Bismarck High School @ Minot Magic City Campus 7:00pm
January 17, 2020 Rugby Tournament Rugby High School 3:00pm
January 17, 2020 Beulah-Hazen @ Rugby Rugby High School 3:30pm
January 17, 2020 Rugby Panther Booster Tournament Rugby High School 4:00pm
January 17, 2020 Class 'B" JV Championships Carrington High School 5:00pm
January 17, 2020 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Williston Williston High School 6:30pm
January 17, 2020 West Fargo High School @ GFRR Roughriders Grand Forks Red River 7:00pm
January 17, 2020 Watford City Tournament Watford City High School 7:00pm
January 18, 2020 Beulah-Hazen @ Rugby Rugby High School 8:00am
January 18, 2020 Gettysburg Invitational Gettysburg 10:00am
January 18, 2020 Thief River Falls Tournament Theif River Falls 10:00am
January 21, 2020 Lisbon @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 5:00pm
January 21, 2020 Dickinson @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 5:00pm

Showing 151-200 out of 308