Wrestling Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 19, 2019 GFRR Roughriders @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:00pm
December 19, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 7:00pm
December 19, 2019 Breckenridge @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 7:00pm
December 19, 2019 Rugby @ Turtle Mountain Community High School (TMCHS) Belcourt HS 7:00pm
December 19, 2019 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Oakes Oakes High School 7:00pm
December 19, 2019 Dickinson @ Minot Magic City Campus 7:00pm
December 19, 2019 Stanley High School @ Williams Co. Firestorm Tioga High School 7:00pm
December 20, 2019 Pat Weede Dual Tournament Campbell County High School, Gillette 10:00am
December 20, 2019 Linton Holiday Tournament Linton High School 4:00pm
December 20, 2019 Beulah-Hazen @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 4:00pm
December 20, 2019 Pembina County North @ Central Cass Central Cass High School 6:00pm
December 20, 2019 Mandan High School @ St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 7:00pm
December 20, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Central Cass Central Cass High School 7:00pm
December 20, 2019 Turtle Mountain Community High School (TMCHS) @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 7:00pm
December 20, 2019 Fargo North @ Moorhead Moorhead High School 7:00pm
December 20, 2019 Linton Tournament Linton High School 7:00pm
December 21, 2019 Beulah-Hazen @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 8:00am
December 21, 2019 Devils Lake Devils Lake High School 8:30am
December 21, 2019 Jamestown High School @ Valley City Valley City High School 10:00am
December 21, 2019 Valley City Tournament Valley City High School 10:30am
December 21, 2019 Fargo North @ Valley City Valley City High School 10:30am
December 27, 2019 Rumble on the Red Fargodome 12:00am
December 27, 2019 Bismark Rotary Bismarck Century High School 7:00pm
January 2, 2020 GFC/North Tri West Fargo High School 5:00pm
January 2, 2020 Grand Forks Red River JV @ Valley City Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center 5:00pm
January 2, 2020 Northern Lights @ Devils Lake Firebirds St. John High School 5:00pm
January 2, 2020 Wahpeton High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 5:00pm
January 2, 2020 Central Cass @ Lisbon Lisbon High School 5:30pm
January 2, 2020 Fargo South @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:00pm
January 2, 2020 Wahpeton High School @ Fargo South Fargo Davies 7:00pm
January 2, 2020 Rugby @ Devils Lake Firebirds Rolla High School 7:00pm
January 2, 2020 RR/Valley City/WF Sheyenne Triangular Valley City 7:00pm
January 2, 2020 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Valley City Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center 7:30pm
January 3, 2020 Night Hawk Classic Hettinger High School 11:00am
January 3, 2020 Jamestown High School @ St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 4:30pm
January 3, 2020 Dickinson @ St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 4:30pm
January 3, 2020 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Larimore Larimore High School 6:00pm
January 3, 2020 Oakes @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 7:00pm
January 3, 2020 Hettinger Classic Hettinger High School 7:00pm
January 4, 2020 Moorhead Gadberry Tournament Moorhead High School 9:00am
January 4, 2020 Jamestown High School @ Moorhead Moorhead High School 10:00am
January 6, 2020 Pembina County North @ Larimore Larimore High School 6:00pm
January 6, 2020 Grafton Spoilers @ Larimore Larimore High School 8:00pm
January 7, 2020 Mondak Quad Grenora High School 5:00pm
January 7, 2020 Bowman Co. Bulldogs @ Hettinger/Scranton/Bison, SD Hettinger High School 6:00pm
January 7, 2020 Badger-Greenbush-Middle River @ Pembina County North Cavalier High School 6:30pm
January 7, 2020 West Fargo High School @ Moorhead Moorhead High School 7:00pm
January 7, 2020 Groton Area Public School @ Oakes Oakes High School 7:00pm
January 7, 2020 Britton-Hecla @ Oakes Oakes High School 7:00pm
January 9, 2020 Stanley High School @ Velva Velva High School 5:00pm

Showing 101-150 out of 308