Wrestling Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 10, 2019 Baker mix and match Baker High School 5:00pm
December 10, 2019 Oakes @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 6:00pm
December 10, 2019 Oakes @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Kindred High School 6:00pm
December 10, 2019 Valley City @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 6:30pm
December 10, 2019 Roseau @ Pembina County North Walhalla H. S 6:30pm
December 10, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:00pm
December 10, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 7:00pm
December 10, 2019 Lisbon @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 7:00pm
December 10, 2019 Boarder Battle Grand Forks Central 7:00pm
December 12, 2019 Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 5:00pm
December 12, 2019 Bishop Ryan @ Rugby Rugby 6:00pm
December 12, 2019 Fargo North @ Devils Lake Firebirds DL Sports Center 7:00pm
December 12, 2019 St. Mary's @ Bismarck Legacy High School Legacy High School 7:00pm
December 12, 2019 South Border Mustangs @ Oakes Oakes High School 7:00pm
December 12, 2019 Velva @ Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark Des Lacs-Burlington HS 7:00pm
December 12, 2019 Watford City @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 7:00pm
December 12, 2019 Northern Lights @ Rugby Rugby 7:00pm
December 12, 2019 Bismarck High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 7:00pm
December 12, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ Minot Magic City Campus 7:00pm
December 12, 2019 Watford City @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 7:00pm
December 13, 2019 Sertoma Dual Tournament Grand Forks Central 1:00pm
December 13, 2019 Grand Forks Sertoma Tournament Grand Forks Central 2:00pm
December 13, 2019 Rapid City Invite Rushmore Plaza Civic center 3:00pm
December 13, 2019 Carrington Duals Carrington High School 4:00pm
December 13, 2019 Bishop Ryan, Kindred, Linton-HMB, LaMoure/LM Quad LaMoure High School 5:30pm
December 13, 2019 Kindred High School @ Bishop Ryan LaMoure High School 6:00pm
December 13, 2019 Kindred High School @ Linton/HMB Lions LaMoure High School 7:00pm
December 13, 2019 Kenmare Tournamnet Kenmare High School 7:00pm
December 14, 2019 Beulah-Hazen @ Carrington Cardinals Carrington High School 8:00am
December 14, 2019 Bowman Rotary Bowman County High School 9:00am
December 14, 2019 Carrington Tournament Carrington High School 9:00am
December 14, 2019 Faulkton SD Invitational Faulkton 9:00am
December 14, 2019 Barnesville Individual Tournament Barnesville High School 10:00am
December 14, 2019 LaMoure Tournament LaMoure High School 10:00am
December 14, 2019 Stanley JH /JV Tournament Stanley High School 10:00am
December 14, 2019 Bowman Invite Bowman High School 7:00pm
December 14, 2019 Crookston Tournament Crookston High School 9:00pm
December 17, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Fertile- Beltrami Fertile- Beltrami 6:00pm
December 17, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Grafton Spoilers Fertile- Beltrami 6:00pm
December 17, 2019 Velva @ Northern Lights Rolla High School 7:00pm
December 19, 2019 Stanley High School @ New Town/Parshall Tioga High School 5:00pm
December 19, 2019 SIdney High School @ Bowman Co. Bulldogs Beach High School 5:00pm
December 19, 2019 Lisbon @ Carrington Cardinals Lisbon High School 6:00pm
December 19, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Badger-Greenbush-Middle River Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 6:30pm
December 19, 2019 Fargo South @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 7:00pm
December 19, 2019 Mandan High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Karlgaard 7:00pm
December 19, 2019 Fargo South @ Devils Lake Firebirds DL Sports Center 7:00pm
December 19, 2019 Valley City @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 7:00pm
December 19, 2019 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Turtle Mountain Community High School (TMCHS) Turtle Mountain Comm HS 7:00pm
December 19, 2019 Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central @ Bishop Ryan Bishop Ryan High School 7:00pm

Showing 51-100 out of 308