Wrestling Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
November 23, 2019 Beulah-Hazen @ Minot Minot High School 8:00am
November 23, 2019 Minot Early Bird Minot High School 9:30am
November 23, 2019 Fargo North @ Fargo South Fargo South High School 39-27
November 26, 2019 Beulah-Hazen @ TBD Beulah High School 5:00pm
November 26, 2019 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Watford City Watford City High School 63-10
November 26, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Lisbon Enderlin High School 3-70
November 26, 2019 St. Mary's @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Karlgaard 16-59
November 26, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Valley City Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center 22-46
November 26, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown 35-34
November 26, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 72-12
November 26, 2019 Oakes @ Carrington Cardinals Carrington High School 36-39
November 26, 2019 Minot @ Williston Williston 50-16
November 26, 2019 Killdeer @ Watford City Watford City High School 42-23
November 26, 2019 Watford City Triangular Watford City High School 7:00pm
November 26, 2019 GFRR Roughriders @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake 6-72
December 3, 2019 Roseau @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 18-48
December 3, 2019 Harding County Mixer Harding County High School 5:00pm
December 3, 2019 Central Cass @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 60-24
December 3, 2019 Carrington Cardinals @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro High School 48-15
December 3, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Wahpeton High School Grand Forks Red River 48-31
December 3, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Frazee Long Prarie HS 22-49
December 3, 2019 Valley City @ Fargo North Fargo North High School 54-25
December 3, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ Grand Forks Red River JV Grand Forks Red River 50-24
December 3, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Red River 41-30
December 3, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Long Prarie HS 4-72
December 5, 2019 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 24-50
December 5, 2019 Northern Lights @ Stanley High School St. John High School 40-17
December 5, 2019 St. Mary's @ Minot Watford City 9-55
December 5, 2019 Mandan High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 22-46
December 5, 2019 Minot @ Watford City Watford City High School 63-9
December 5, 2019 St. Mary's @ Watford City Watford City 48-25
December 5, 2019 Lisbon @ Oakes Oakes High School 58-14
December 5, 2019 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm Thunder Edgeley High School 42-29
December 5, 2019 South Border Mustangs @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 54-12
December 5, 2019 Northern Lights @ Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark St. John High School 42-34
December 5, 2019 Williston @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 25-44
December 5, 2019 Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark @ Stanley High School St. John High School 54-21
December 5, 2019 Mandan High School @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck 43-25
December 6, 2019 Mandan Lions Mandan High School 3:00pm
December 6, 2019 Sidney Invite Sidney High School 4:00pm
December 6, 2019 Velva Tournament Velva High School 5:00pm
December 6, 2019 Beulah-Hazen @ Velva Velva High School 5:00pm
December 6, 2019 Dan Unruh Memorial Tournament Wahpeton Middle School 6:00pm
December 6, 2019 New Salem-Almont @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 30-42
December 6, 2019 Velva Tourney Velva High School 7:00pm
December 7, 2019 Beulah-Hazen @ Velva Velva High School 8:00am
December 7, 2019 Napoleon Early Bird Napoleon High School 9:00am
December 7, 2019 Hillsboro Dual Tournment Hillsboro High School 9:30am
December 7, 2019 Jamestown Tournament Jamestown High School 11:00am
December 10, 2019 Valley City @ Lisbon Wahpeton High School 12-45

Showing 1-50 out of 312