@ | ||
Legacy/Bismarck High Invite | Info | |
@ West River Community Center | ||
DHS vs LHS | Info | |
@ Minot High School | ||
Mandan @ Minot | Info | |
@ Fargo Davies | ||
Fargo Davies-GFKR | Info | |
@ Fargo Davies | ||
Eagles Pentathlon | Info | |
@ Bismarck Aquatic Center | ||
Williston @ Legacy/Bismarck High Double Duel | Info | |
@ Grand Forks Hyslop | ||
GFKR- Fargo Davies | Info | |
@ Williston Area Recreation Center | ||
Williston vs Dickinson vs Jamestown Dual | Info | |
@ Bismarck Aquatic Center | ||
South at Bismarck | Info | |
@ | ||
Bismarck Duals | Info | |
@ Fargo North High School | ||
Fargo North-GFKR | Info | |
@ | ||
Spartan Pentathlon | Info | |
@ Bismarck Aquatic Center | ||
Bismarck Invite | Info | |
@ | ||
Bismarck/Legacy Invite | Info | |
@ Williston Area Recreation Center | ||
Coyote Invite | Info | |
@ Williston Area Recreation Center | ||
Williston Invite | Info | |
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center | ||
south at West Fargo | Info | |
@ Grand Forks Hyslop | ||
GFKR-West Fargo | Info | |
@ Bismarck Aquatic Center | ||
Minot @ Legacy/Bismarck High Double Duel | Info | |
@ Fargo Davies | ||
Alumni | Info | |
@ Mandan Aquatics Center | ||
Mandan Pent | Info | |
@ Moorhead HS | ||
Moorhead Dual | Info | |
@ West River Community Center | ||
Dickinson vs Mandan Dual | Info | |
@ Fargo Davies | ||
WF/BHS @ FD | Info | |
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center | ||
WF Invitational | Info | |
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center | ||
Boarder Battle | Info | |
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center | ||
West Fargo Meet | Info | |
@ Fargo South High School | ||
Moorhead sat South | Info | |
@ Bemidji | ||
Bemidji Invitational | Info | |
@ West River Community Center | ||
Dickinson vs Williston vs Jamestown Dual | Info | |
@ West River Community Center | ||
Dickinson Invite | Info | |
@ Dickinson Rec Center | ||
Dickinson Invite | Info | |
@ Davies High School | ||
Manley Invite | Info | |
@ Fargo Davies | ||
South at Davies | Info | |
@ MAYSA Arena - Minot | ||
Minot Dual | Info | |
@ Jamestown High School | ||
Octogon | Info | |
@ Bismarck Aquatic Center | ||
Fargo North @ Legacy High | Info | |
@ Minot High School | ||
GF/WF @ Minot Double Dual | Info | |
@ Jamestown High School | ||
Jamestown Octagon | Info | |
@ | ||
Minot Invite | Info | |
@ Minot High School | ||
Minot Invite | Info | |
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center | ||
Sheyenne-GFKR | Info | |
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center | ||
Sheyenne Pentathlon | Info | |
@ Fargo Davies | ||
Minot/Moorhead @ FD | Info | |
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center | ||
Sheyenne Pentathalon | Info | |
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center | ||
WF Pentathlon | Info | |
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center | ||
Sheyenne Pentathlon | Info | |
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center | ||
WF Invite | Info | |
@ Fargo North High School | ||
Legacy, Mandan @ Fargo North Triangular | Info | |
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center | ||
West Fargo-GFKR | Info | |
@ | ||
Legacy/Bismarck High Invite | Info | |
@ West River Community Center | ||
DHS vs LHS | Info | |
@ Minot High School | ||
Mandan @ Minot | Info | |
@ Fargo Davies | ||
Fargo Davies-GFKR | Info | |
@ Fargo Davies | ||
Eagles Pentathlon | Info | |
@ Bismarck Aquatic Center | ||
Williston @ Legacy/Bismarck High Double Duel | Info | |
@ Grand Forks Hyslop | ||
GFKR- Fargo Davies | Info | |
@ Williston Area Recreation Center | ||
Williston vs Dickinson vs Jamestown Dual | Info | |
@ Bismarck Aquatic Center | ||
South at Bismarck | Info | |
@ | ||
Bismarck Duals | Info | |
@ Fargo North High School | ||
Fargo North-GFKR | Info | |
@ | ||
Spartan Pentathlon | Info | |
@ Bismarck Aquatic Center | ||
Bismarck Invite | Info | |
@ | ||
Bismarck/Legacy Invite | Info | |
@ Williston Area Recreation Center | ||
Coyote Invite | Info | |
@ Williston Area Recreation Center | ||
Williston Invite | Info | |
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center | ||
south at West Fargo | Info | |
@ Grand Forks Hyslop | ||
GFKR-West Fargo | Info | |
@ Bismarck Aquatic Center | ||
Minot @ Legacy/Bismarck High Double Duel | Info | |
@ Fargo Davies | ||
Alumni | Info | |
@ Mandan Aquatics Center | ||
Mandan Pent | Info | |
@ Moorhead HS | ||
Moorhead Dual | Info | |
@ West River Community Center | ||
Dickinson vs Mandan Dual | Info | |
@ Fargo Davies | ||
WF/BHS @ FD | Info | |
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center | ||
WF Invitational | Info | |
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center | ||
Boarder Battle | Info | |
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center | ||
West Fargo Meet | Info | |
@ Fargo South High School | ||
Moorhead sat South | Info | |
@ Bemidji | ||
Bemidji Invitational | Info | |
@ West River Community Center | ||
Dickinson vs Williston vs Jamestown Dual | Info | |
@ West River Community Center | ||
Dickinson Invite | Info | |
@ Dickinson Rec Center | ||
Dickinson Invite | Info | |
@ Davies High School | ||
Manley Invite | Info | |
@ Fargo Davies | ||
South at Davies | Info | |
@ MAYSA Arena - Minot | ||
Minot Dual | Info | |
@ Jamestown High School | ||
Octogon | Info | |
@ Bismarck Aquatic Center | ||
Fargo North @ Legacy High | Info | |
@ Minot High School | ||
GF/WF @ Minot Double Dual | Info | |
@ Jamestown High School | ||
Jamestown Octagon | Info | |
@ | ||
Minot Invite | Info | |
@ Minot High School | ||
Minot Invite | Info | |
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center | ||
Sheyenne-GFKR | Info | |
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center | ||
Sheyenne Pentathlon | Info | |
@ Fargo Davies | ||
Minot/Moorhead @ FD | Info | |
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center | ||
Sheyenne Pentathalon | Info | |
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center | ||
WF Pentathlon | Info | |
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center | ||
Sheyenne Pentathlon | Info | |
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center | ||
WF Invite | Info | |
@ Fargo North High School | ||
Legacy, Mandan @ Fargo North Triangular | Info | |
@ Hulbert Aquatic Center | ||
West Fargo-GFKR | Info | |