Boys' Soccer Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
September 1, 2020 Minot @ Mandan Dacotah Centennial Park 3-1
September 1, 2020 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Bismarck High Bismarck Community Bowl 1-1
September 3, 2020 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Dickinson Dickinson State University 2-1
September 3, 2020 Shanley @ West Fargo Sheyenne Davies High School 5:00pm
September 3, 2020 Bismarck High @ Mandan Mandan - Dacotah Centennial Park 5:30pm
September 3, 2020 Williston @ Minot Duane Carlson Stadium 6:00pm
September 3, 2020 Grand Forks Central High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 0-0
September 3, 2020 West Fargo High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 1-0
September 3, 2020 Fargo North High School @ Grand Forks Red River Cushman Field 0-4
September 3, 2020 Shanley @ West Fargo Sheyenne WF Sheyenne High School 0-6
September 3, 2020 Bismarck High @ Mandan Dacotah Centennial Park 6-0
September 3, 2020 Jamestown @ Bismarck Century Sanford Health Athletic Complex 0-5
September 3, 2020 Williston @ Minot Duane Carlson Stadium 0-13
September 8, 2020 Dickinson @ Jamestown Jamestown High School 0-1
September 8, 2020 West Fargo Sheyenne @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 5:00pm
September 8, 2020 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Williston Williston High School 5:30pm
September 8, 2020 Mandan @ Bismarck Century Bismarck Community Bowl 5:30pm
September 8, 2020 Minot @ Bismarck High Bismarck 0-2
September 8, 2020 Fargo South High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 0-3
September 8, 2020 Fargo Davies High School @ Grand Forks Central High School GF Cushman Field 1-2
September 8, 2020 Grand Forks Red River @ Shanley Shanley High School 3-0
September 8, 2020 West Fargo Sheyenne @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 3-0
September 8, 2020 Mandan @ Bismarck Century Bismarck Community Bowl 1-6
September 8, 2020 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Williston Williston HS 6-0
September 10, 2020 Bismarck High @ Jamestown Ernie Gates Field 5-0
September 10, 2020 Minot @ Dickinson Dickinson State University 5-0
September 10, 2020 West Fargo Sheyenne @ Grand Forks Red River Cushman Field 5:00pm
September 10, 2020 Williston @ Mandan Dacotah Centennial Park 5:30pm
September 10, 2020 Fargo Davies High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 2-1
September 10, 2020 Grand Forks Central High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 2-5
September 10, 2020 West Fargo Sheyenne @ Grand Forks Red River Cushman Field 2-1
September 10, 2020 Fargo North High School @ Shanley Shanley High School 2-1
September 10, 2020 Williston @ Mandan Dacotah Centennial Park 0-6
September 10, 2020 Bismarck Century @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Community Bowl 6-1
September 12, 2020 West Fargo High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne Davies High School 11:00am
September 12, 2020 Williston @ Bismarck High Sanford Sports Complex 12:00pm
September 12, 2020 Dickinson @ Mandan Mandan - Dacotah Centennial Park 12:00pm
September 12, 2020 Fargo South High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 4-0
September 12, 2020 West Fargo High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne Sheyenne High School 1-1
September 12, 2020 Dickinson @ Mandan Dacotah Centennial Park 2-1
September 12, 2020 Shanley @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 1-1
September 12, 2020 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Jamestown Jamestown High School 6-0
September 12, 2020 Williston @ Bismarck High Sanford Sports Complex 0-13
September 12, 2020 Bismarck Century @ Minot Duane Carlson Stadium 0-1
September 12, 2020 Grand Forks Red River @ Grand Forks Central High School Cushman Field 6-0
September 15, 2020 Fargo South High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne Davies High School 5:00pm
September 15, 2020 Dickinson @ Williston Williston High School 5:30pm
September 15, 2020 Mandan @ Jamestown Jamestown High School 5:30pm
September 15, 2020 Fargo South High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne Sheyenne High School 0-1
September 15, 2020 Fargo Davies High School @ Grand Forks Red River Cushman Field 1-0

Showing 51-100 out of 167