GoFan® Box Office
Shop
Schools
Sports/Activities
Brackets
Baseball
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Football
Boys Hockey
Girls Hockey
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Softball
Boys Tennis
Girls Tennis
Volleyball
Boys Wrestling
Girls Wrestling
Boys Sports
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Football
Golf
Hockey
Soccer
Swimming & Diving
Tennis
Track & Field
Wrestling
Girls Sports
Basketball
Cross Country
A Golf
B Golf
Gymnastics
Hockey
Soccer
Softball
Swimming & Diving
Tennis
Track & Field
Volleyball
Wrestling
Fine Arts
Debate
Music - Instrumental
Music - Orchestra
Music - Vocal
Play
Speech
Student Congress
Stories
Archives
Programs
Boys Champions
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Football
Golf
Hockey
Soccer
Swimming & Diving
Tennis
Track & Field
Wrestling
Girls Champions
Basketball
Cross Country
A Golf
B Golf
Gymnastics
Hockey
Soccer
Softball
Swimming & Diving
Tennis
Track & Field
Volleyball
Wrestling
Fine Arts
Debate
Music - Instrumental
Music - Orchestra
Music - Vocal
Play
Speech
Student Congress
NFHS Network
Begin typing to search...
MENU
GoFan® Box Office
Shop
Schools
Sports/Activities
Main Menu
Brackets
Baseball
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Football
Boys Hockey
Girls Hockey
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Softball
Boys Tennis
Girls Tennis
Volleyball
Boys Wrestling
Girls Wrestling
Boys Sports
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Football
Golf
Hockey
Soccer
Swimming & Diving
Tennis
Track & Field
Wrestling
Girls Sports
Basketball
Cross Country
A Golf
B Golf
Gymnastics
Hockey
Soccer
Softball
Swimming & Diving
Tennis
Track & Field
Volleyball
Wrestling
Fine Arts
Debate
Music - Instrumental
Music - Orchestra
Music - Vocal
Play
Speech
Student Congress
Stories
Archives
Main Menu
Programs
Boys Champions
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Football
Golf
Hockey
Soccer
Swimming & Diving
Tennis
Track & Field
Wrestling
Girls Champions
Basketball
Cross Country
A Golf
B Golf
Gymnastics
Hockey
Soccer
Softball
Swimming & Diving
Tennis
Track & Field
Volleyball
Wrestling
Fine Arts
Debate
Music - Instrumental
Music - Orchestra
Music - Vocal
Play
Speech
Student Congress
NFHS Network
Begin typing to search...
Carousel
Skip to previous slide page
Carousel
Baseball
Garrison
@ Bishop Ryan-Nedrose
Baseball
South Prairie-Max
@ Central McLean
Girls' Softball
May-Port-C-G
@ Grafton Spoilers
Baseball
Pembina County North
@ Grafton Spoilers
Girls' Softball
Northern Cass
@ Hillsboro/Central Valley
Girls' Softball
Carrington
@ Midway/Minto
Baseball
West Fargo Horace
@ Northern Cass
Girls' Softball
Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich
@ Pembina County North
Baseball
Stanley
@ Sidney
Baseball
Stanley
@ Sidney
Girls' Softball
Northern Lights
@ Thompson
Baseball
Dunseith
@ Harvey/Wells County
Baseball
Bottineau
@ Rugby
Baseball
Hazen
14
@ Beulah
8
Girls' Softball
Harvey/Wells County
0
@ Bottineau
11
Baseball
May-Port-C-G
@ Carrington
Girls' Softball
Kindred - Richland
@ Central Cass
Baseball
Ray
@ Divide County
Baseball
Midway/Minto
@ Grafton Spoilers
Baseball
Park River Area
@ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich
Baseball
Kidder Co./Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter
@ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan
Baseball
Kidder Co./Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter
@ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan
Girls' Softball
Minot
@ Minot North
Girls' Softball
Bishop Ryan
@ Nedrose
Girls' Softball
Glenburn
@ Renville County Mavericks
Girls' Softball
South Prairie-Max
@ Velva-Drake/Anamoose
Baseball
Wahpeton
@ Breckenridge
Baseball
Fargo South
@ DGF
Baseball
Oakes
@ Kindred - Richland
Girls' Softball
Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood
@ Sisseton, SD
Girls' Softball
Ray
@ Central McLean
Baseball
Garrison
@ Bishop Ryan-Nedrose
Baseball
Kidder Co./Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter
@ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan
Girls' Softball
Northern Lights
@ Thompson
Baseball
Hazen
5
@ Beulah
9
Girls' Softball
Northern Cass
@ Hillsboro/Central Valley
Baseball
Kidder Co./Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter
@ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan
Girls' Softball
Minot
@ Minot North
Girls' Softball
Ray
@ Central McLean
Girls' Softball
South Prairie-Max
@ Velva-Drake/Anamoose
Girls' Softball
Bishop Ryan
@ Tioga
Girls' Softball
Rugby
@ Divide County
Girls' Softball
Nelson County/Midkota
@ Carrington
Baseball
LaMoure-Litchville/Marion
@ Carrington
Girls' Softball
New Town
@ Divide County
Girls' Softball
Kindred - Richland
@ Enderlin
Girls' Softball
Central Cass
@ Hillsboro/Central Valley
Baseball
Thompson
@ Hillsboro/Central Valley
Baseball
Nelson County/Midkota
@ Larimore
Baseball
Hatton/Northwood
@ Midway/Minto
Girls' Softball
Larimore
@ Midway/Minto
Girls' Softball
Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood
@ Northern Cass
Baseball
Central McLean
@ South Prairie-Max
Baseball
Stanley
@ Tioga
Baseball
Surrey
@ Velva-Drake/Anamoose
Baseball
Park River Area
@ North Star
Baseball
Shiloh Christian
@ Beulah
Girls' Softball
Bismarck Legacy
@ Bismarck Century
Baseball
Minot
@ Bismarck
Baseball
Jamestown
@ Bismarck Legacy
Baseball
Williston
@ Bismarck St. Mary's
Girls' Softball
Glenburn
@ Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark
Girls' Softball
Fargo Davies
@ Devils Lake
Girls' Softball
Fargo North
@ Grand Forks Red River
Girls' Softball
Wilton-Wing
@ Heart River
Baseball
Washburn/Wilton/Center-Stanton
@ Hettinger/Scranton/New England
Baseball
Divide County
@ Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central
Baseball
Watford City
@ Mandan
Baseball
Grafton Spoilers
@ May-Port-C-G
Girls' Softball
South Prairie-Max
@ Nedrose
Baseball
Enderlin
@ Oak Grove
Baseball
Des Lacs-Burlington
@ Ray
Girls' Softball
Bottineau
@ Renville County Mavericks
Baseball
Lewis & Clark - Berthold
@ Renville County Muskrats
Girls' Softball
Grand Forks Central
@ Shanley
Baseball
Kidder Co./Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter
@ South Border
Girls' Softball
Rugby
@ Stanley
Baseball
Stanley
@ Tioga
Baseball
Stanley
@ Tioga
Girls' Softball
Hazen
@ Velva-Drake/Anamoose
Girls' Softball
Harvey/Wells County
@ Washburn/Center-Stanton
Girls' Softball
Williston
@ Watford City
Girls' Softball
West Fargo
@ West Fargo Horace
Girls' Softball
Valley City
@ West Fargo Sheyenne
Baseball
Northern Cass
@ Central Cass
Baseball
West Fargo Sheyenne
@ Devils Lake
Girls' Soccer
Grand Forks Red River
@ Grand Forks Central
Baseball
West Fargo Horace
@ Grand Forks Red River
Baseball
Oakes
@ Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood
Baseball
Hazen
@ Heart River
Baseball
LaMoure-Litchville/Marion
@ New Rockford-Sheyenne
Baseball
Fargo Davies
@ Shanley
Baseball
Grand Forks Central
@ Wahpeton
Baseball
Grand Forks Red River
@ West Fargo Horace
Girls' Softball
Central McLean
@ Beulah
Girls' Softball
Minot
@ Dickinson
Baseball
Bismarck Century
@ Dickinson
Baseball
Valley City
@ Fargo South
Baseball
Washburn/Wilton/Center-Stanton
@ Hettinger/Scranton/New England
Girls' Softball
Grand Forks Central
@ Shanley
Baseball
Central McLean
@ South Prairie-Max
Baseball
Surrey
@ Velva-Drake/Anamoose
Girls' Soccer
Williston
@ Dickinson
Girls' Softball
West Fargo
@ West Fargo Horace
Girls' Softball
Valley City
@ West Fargo Sheyenne
Girls' Softball
Bismarck Legacy
@ Bismarck Century
Baseball
Minot
@ Bismarck
Baseball
Jamestown
@ Bismarck Legacy
Baseball
Williston
@ Bismarck St. Mary's
Girls' Softball
Fargo North
@ Grand Forks Red River
Baseball
Watford City
@ Mandan
Girls' Softball
Williston
@ Watford City
Girls' Softball
Central McLean
@ Beulah
Baseball
West Fargo Sheyenne
@ Devils Lake
Girls' Soccer
Fargo North
@ Fargo South
Girls' Soccer
Grand Forks Central
@ Grand Forks Red River
Baseball
Hazen
@ Heart River
Baseball
LaMoure-Litchville/Marion
@ New Rockford-Sheyenne
Baseball
Fargo Davies
@ Shanley
Girls' Soccer
Fargo Davies
@ Shanley
Girls' Soccer
Bismarck Legacy
@ Mandan
Girls' Soccer
Jamestown
@ Minot
Girls' Soccer
Bismarck High
@ Bismarck Century
Girls' Softball
Grafton Spoilers
@ Midway/Minto
Skip to next slide page
ACTIVITY MENU
Tournament
News
Teams
Schedules
Standings
Records
Shop Gymnastics
Gymnastics
Dickinson Dual
-
@ Dickinson High School
Teams
Minot
Placements
Team
Result
Minot
Tournament
News
Teams
Schedules
Standings
Records
Shop Gymnastics
Gymnastics
Dickinson Dual
-
@ Dickinson High School
Teams
Minot
Placements
Team
Result
Minot