Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Minot Round Robin
Venue: Minot |
Minot | |
- |
Bismarck vs. Jamestown
Venue: Tom O'Leary |
Tom O'Leary | |
- |
Bismarck vs. Century
Venue: Capital Racquet & FItness Center |
Capital Racquet & FItness Center | |
- |
Bismarck High @ Mandan
Venue: Mandan Middle School |
Mandan Middle School | |
- |
Bismarck High
Venue: Hammond Park |
Hammond Park | |
- |
vs. Bismarck High
Venue: Hammond Park |
Hammond Park | |
- |
Bismarck vs. Jamestown
Venue: Tom O'Leary |
Tom O'Leary | |
- |
Bismarck @ Legacy
Venue: Legacy High School |
Legacy High School | |
- |
Bismarck vs. Dickinson
Venue: Tom O'Leary |
Tom O'Leary | |
- |
Bismarck @ St. Mary's
Venue: Tom O'Leary |
Tom O'Leary | |
- |
Bismarck vs. Williston
Venue: Tom O'Leary |
Tom O'Leary | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA West Region Girls Tennis Tournament
Venue: Hammond Park |
Hammond Park | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Girls Tennis State Tournament
Venue: Grand Forks Choice Health & Fitness |
Grand Forks Choice Health & Fitness |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Sydney Hall | 12 | |
Grace Haider | 12 | |
Grace Gross | 12 | |
Sophia Koch | 9 | |
Elizabeth Schuh | 10 | |
Maya Haider | 10 | |
Alexandra Koch | 9 | |
Kendra Haider | 8 | |
Gianna Eberle | 10 | |
Sophia Schneider | 8 | |
Molly Subart | 10 | |
Mataya Thompson | 9 |
Name |
Position |
Erik Hanson | Coach |
Rich Frye | Assistant Coach |
Lynette Johnson | Assistant Principal |
Ryan Johnson | Assistant Principal |
Sanford Orthopedics & Sports Medicine . | Sports Medicine |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Minot Round Robin
Venue: Minot |
Minot | |
- |
Bismarck vs. Jamestown
Venue: Tom O'Leary |
Tom O'Leary | |
- |
Bismarck vs. Century
Venue: Capital Racquet & FItness Center |
Capital Racquet & FItness Center | |
- |
Bismarck High @ Mandan
Venue: Mandan Middle School |
Mandan Middle School | |
- |
Bismarck High
Venue: Hammond Park |
Hammond Park | |
- |
vs. Bismarck High
Venue: Hammond Park |
Hammond Park | |
- |
Bismarck vs. Jamestown
Venue: Tom O'Leary |
Tom O'Leary | |
- |
Bismarck @ Legacy
Venue: Legacy High School |
Legacy High School | |
- |
Bismarck vs. Dickinson
Venue: Tom O'Leary |
Tom O'Leary | |
- |
Bismarck @ St. Mary's
Venue: Tom O'Leary |
Tom O'Leary | |
- |
Bismarck vs. Williston
Venue: Tom O'Leary |
Tom O'Leary | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA West Region Girls Tennis Tournament
Venue: Hammond Park |
Hammond Park | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Girls Tennis State Tournament
Venue: Grand Forks Choice Health & Fitness |
Grand Forks Choice Health & Fitness |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Sydney Hall | 12 | |
Grace Haider | 12 | |
Grace Gross | 12 | |
Sophia Koch | 9 | |
Elizabeth Schuh | 10 | |
Maya Haider | 10 | |
Alexandra Koch | 9 | |
Kendra Haider | 8 | |
Gianna Eberle | 10 | |
Sophia Schneider | 8 | |
Molly Subart | 10 | |
Mataya Thompson | 9 |
Name |
Position |
Erik Hanson | Coach |
Rich Frye | Assistant Coach |
Lynette Johnson | Assistant Principal |
Ryan Johnson | Assistant Principal |
Sanford Orthopedics & Sports Medicine . | Sports Medicine |