Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Wahpeton Invite
Venue: Wahpeton High School |
Wahpeton High School | |
- |
Grand Forks Central @ Fargo North
Venue: Elephant Park |
Elephant Park | |
- |
Valle City Invite
Venue: Bjornson Golf Course - Valley City |
Bjornson Golf Course - Valley City | |
- |
Fargo North @ Valley City
Venue: Valley City High School |
Valley City High School | |
- |
West Fargo High School
Venue: West Fargo High School |
West Fargo High School | |
- |
Davies Invite
Venue: Davies High School |
Davies High School | |
- |
@ Fargo North
Venue: Fargo North High School |
Fargo North High School | |
- |
North at South
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA East Region Girls Tennis Tournament
Venue: Courts Plus |
Courts Plus | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Girls Tennis State Tournament
Venue: Grand Forks Choice Health & Fitness |
Grand Forks Choice Health & Fitness |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Evelyn Schell | 7 | |
Anna Lacher | 10 | |
Lillian Lindseth | 11 | |
Lilia Mason | 9 | |
Everett Mcgoldrick | 7 | |
Akiko Milligan | 10 | |
Shemonti Noor | 11 | |
Aletta Olson | 12 | |
Natalie Olson | 11 | |
Natalie Olson | 11 | |
Safia Omar | 10 | |
Annabel Satoris | 11 | |
Maria Kryjevski | 10 | |
Willow Schutt | 11 | |
Alessandra Simmons | 11 | |
Sienna Swanson | 11 | |
Alison Toay | 11 | |
Kaylee Trana | 7 | |
Makenzie Vangstad | 9 | |
Nora Vein | 9 | |
Becca Webb | 7 | |
Gwyneth Wilson | 10 | |
Brynn Yokom | 9 | |
Grace Zhong | 12 | |
Olivia Hammes | 11 | |
Brooke Balthazor | 11 | |
Olivia Bennett | 10 | |
Payton Bjerke | 11 | |
Lydia Boser | 9 | |
Taylor Bracco | 12 | |
Jaylynn Bratton | 11 | |
Gu Bu | 11 | |
Emma Burris | 12 | |
Penelope Echola | 9 | |
Emerson Eide | 8 | |
Ava Gadberry | 8 | |
Elsie Anderson | 12 | |
Malea Hansen | 10 | |
Morgan Haugen | 12 | |
Mia Heinrich | 7 | |
Ruth Inyu | 10 | |
Beatrix Iversen | 7 | |
Adelyne Johnson | 9 | |
Erica Johnson | 9 | |
Abhijna Kavasseri | 12 | |
Kate Kjonaas | 11 | |
Bailey Kolesar | 11 |
Name |
Position |
Steven Saville | Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Wahpeton Invite
Venue: Wahpeton High School |
Wahpeton High School | |
- |
Grand Forks Central @ Fargo North
Venue: Elephant Park |
Elephant Park | |
- |
Valle City Invite
Venue: Bjornson Golf Course - Valley City |
Bjornson Golf Course - Valley City | |
- |
Fargo North @ Valley City
Venue: Valley City High School |
Valley City High School | |
- |
West Fargo High School
Venue: West Fargo High School |
West Fargo High School | |
- |
Davies Invite
Venue: Davies High School |
Davies High School | |
- |
@ Fargo North
Venue: Fargo North High School |
Fargo North High School | |
- |
North at South
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA East Region Girls Tennis Tournament
Venue: Courts Plus |
Courts Plus | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Girls Tennis State Tournament
Venue: Grand Forks Choice Health & Fitness |
Grand Forks Choice Health & Fitness |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Evelyn Schell | 7 | |
Anna Lacher | 10 | |
Lillian Lindseth | 11 | |
Lilia Mason | 9 | |
Everett Mcgoldrick | 7 | |
Akiko Milligan | 10 | |
Shemonti Noor | 11 | |
Aletta Olson | 12 | |
Natalie Olson | 11 | |
Natalie Olson | 11 | |
Safia Omar | 10 | |
Annabel Satoris | 11 | |
Maria Kryjevski | 10 | |
Willow Schutt | 11 | |
Alessandra Simmons | 11 | |
Sienna Swanson | 11 | |
Alison Toay | 11 | |
Kaylee Trana | 7 | |
Makenzie Vangstad | 9 | |
Nora Vein | 9 | |
Becca Webb | 7 | |
Gwyneth Wilson | 10 | |
Brynn Yokom | 9 | |
Grace Zhong | 12 | |
Olivia Hammes | 11 | |
Brooke Balthazor | 11 | |
Olivia Bennett | 10 | |
Payton Bjerke | 11 | |
Lydia Boser | 9 | |
Taylor Bracco | 12 | |
Jaylynn Bratton | 11 | |
Gu Bu | 11 | |
Emma Burris | 12 | |
Penelope Echola | 9 | |
Emerson Eide | 8 | |
Ava Gadberry | 8 | |
Elsie Anderson | 12 | |
Malea Hansen | 10 | |
Morgan Haugen | 12 | |
Mia Heinrich | 7 | |
Ruth Inyu | 10 | |
Beatrix Iversen | 7 | |
Adelyne Johnson | 9 | |
Erica Johnson | 9 | |
Abhijna Kavasseri | 12 | |
Kate Kjonaas | 11 | |
Bailey Kolesar | 11 |
Name |
Position |
Steven Saville | Coach |