Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
EDC Indoor
Venue: University of North Dakota |
University of North Dakota | |
- |
Horace Invite
Venue: West Fargo Horace High School |
West Fargo Horace High School | |
- |
FSH Triangular
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
Breckenridge KT Smith
Venue: Wahpeton High School |
Wahpeton High School | |
- |
NDSU Elite
Venue: Fargo- NDSU |
Fargo- NDSU | |
- |
Lisbon American Legion
Venue: Lisbon |
Lisbon | |
- |
Shanley Invite
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
Wahpeton OJ & Dee Jensen Kiwanis
Venue: Wahpeton High School |
Wahpeton High School | |
- |
West Fargo Packer Relays
Venue: |
||
- |
Jamestown Blue Jay True Team
Venue: Jamestown College |
Jamestown College | |
- |
Breckenridge Anderson - Schuler Relays
Venue: Wahpeton High School |
Wahpeton High School | |
- |
Wahpeton Last Chance
Venue: Wahpeton High School |
Wahpeton High School | |
- |
East Region
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Class A Boys Track and Field State Meet
Venue: Bismarck Community Bowl |
Bismarck Community Bowl |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Hunter Boelke | 10 | |
Liam Campbell | 8 | |
Matthew Petersen | 9 | |
Braxton Mikkelson | 9 | |
Levi Flieth | 9 | |
Evan Dockter | 10 | |
Aiden Bontjes | 9 | |
Cayden Barth | 9 | |
Landon Ralph | 10 | |
Carter Hockert | 10 | |
Alex Comings | 10 | |
Colman Barth | 12 | |
Luke Anderson | 10 | |
Treyton Mauch | 11 | |
Jaxon Hill | 11 | |
Joseph Gomez | 11 | |
Jackson DeVries | 11 | |
Matt Comings | 12 | |
Dominick Carter | 11 | |
Ian Plummer | 12 | |
Marcos Blazquez de Dios | 11 | |
Noah Berge | 12 |
Name |
Position |
Larry Lasch | Coach |
Rod Breuer | Assistant Coach |
Kristi Mahrer | Sprint Coach |
David Woods | Throws Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
EDC Indoor
Venue: University of North Dakota |
University of North Dakota | |
- |
Horace Invite
Venue: West Fargo Horace High School |
West Fargo Horace High School | |
- |
FSH Triangular
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
Breckenridge KT Smith
Venue: Wahpeton High School |
Wahpeton High School | |
- |
NDSU Elite
Venue: Fargo- NDSU |
Fargo- NDSU | |
- |
Lisbon American Legion
Venue: Lisbon |
Lisbon | |
- |
Shanley Invite
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
Wahpeton OJ & Dee Jensen Kiwanis
Venue: Wahpeton High School |
Wahpeton High School | |
- |
West Fargo Packer Relays
Venue: |
||
- |
Jamestown Blue Jay True Team
Venue: Jamestown College |
Jamestown College | |
- |
Breckenridge Anderson - Schuler Relays
Venue: Wahpeton High School |
Wahpeton High School | |
- |
Wahpeton Last Chance
Venue: Wahpeton High School |
Wahpeton High School | |
- |
East Region
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Class A Boys Track and Field State Meet
Venue: Bismarck Community Bowl |
Bismarck Community Bowl |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Hunter Boelke | 10 | |
Liam Campbell | 8 | |
Matthew Petersen | 9 | |
Braxton Mikkelson | 9 | |
Levi Flieth | 9 | |
Evan Dockter | 10 | |
Aiden Bontjes | 9 | |
Cayden Barth | 9 | |
Landon Ralph | 10 | |
Carter Hockert | 10 | |
Alex Comings | 10 | |
Colman Barth | 12 | |
Luke Anderson | 10 | |
Treyton Mauch | 11 | |
Jaxon Hill | 11 | |
Joseph Gomez | 11 | |
Jackson DeVries | 11 | |
Matt Comings | 12 | |
Dominick Carter | 11 | |
Ian Plummer | 12 | |
Marcos Blazquez de Dios | 11 | |
Noah Berge | 12 |
Name |
Position |
Larry Lasch | Coach |
Rod Breuer | Assistant Coach |
Kristi Mahrer | Sprint Coach |
David Woods | Throws Coach |